Privates Gymnasium St. Paulusheim, Bruchsal
 
Privates Gymnasium St. Paulusheim, Bruchsal

Lehrer-Sprechstunden Schuljahr 2016/17

Bitte vorherige Anmeldung über Tochter bzw. Sohn!!

Zepp, Markusnach Vereinbarung 
Dr. Hirsch, Jörgnach Vereinbarung 
Abt, U.Donnerstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Barthelmes, U.Mittwoch08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Becker, S.Mittwoch09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Bender, R.Montag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Berghahn, G.Donnerstag13.05 - 13.50 Uhr
Bleckmann, G.Montag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Bodirsky, M.Freitag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Böhringer, M.Mittwoch13.05 - 13.50 Uhr 
Buff, J.Mittwoch 12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Burghardt, S.Montag 13.05 - 13.50 Uhr
Dietrich, S.Montag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Disdorn, B.Freitag08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Dunne, J.Donnerstag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Eichenhofer, J.Mittwoch09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 
Fersching, M.Mittwoch08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Fillinger, S.Mittwoch 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr 
Fischer, N.Montag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Fuchs, A.Freitag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Fuchs, F.Donnerstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Gerstner, T.Donnerstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Gradl, M.Donnerstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 
Grän, B.Freitag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Graf, Mk.Donnerstag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Graf, Mt.Dienstag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Haag, K.Freitag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 
Hambsch, M.Mittwoch008.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Haupt, D.Mittwoch09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Pater Henrich, K.nach Vereinbarung 
Hülpüsch, B.Donnerstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Jessing, V.Donnerstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Karl, J.Montag08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Klein, J.Montag12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Kneis, R.Montag10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Kober, S.Montag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Kretz, S.Mittwoch10.35 - 11.20 Uhr 
Kunz, Ph.Donnerstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 
Leibrock, L.Montag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Lorenz, M.Freitag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr 
Malcher, P.Mittwoch12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Matthaei, V.Freitag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Mildau, I.Dienstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Notheisen, SarahDonnerstag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Oberbeck, R.Donnerstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr 
Obhof, W.Dienstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Renner, A.Montag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Rolli, K.Dienstag 11.25 - 12.10 Uhr 
Roth, F.Montag12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Schott, B.Mittwoch08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Seichter, L.Montag08.40 - 09.25 Uhr
Seiler, E.Donnerstag 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr  
Sigrist, P.Dienstag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Stadtmüller, H.Mittwoch 10.35 - 11.20 Uhr
Stirn, K.Mittwoch11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Straub, J.Donnerstag12.15 - 13.00 Uhr
Strophff, D.Dienstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Trey, M.Freitag 09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Trinkl, B.Freitag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Wagner, C.Dienstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Weber, M.Donnerstag11.25 - 12.10 Uhr
Weindel, H.Dienstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Wieder, J. Dienstag09.30 - 10.15 Uhr
Kontakt & Service Lehrersprechstunden